IVA MEN LEAGUE


  • 12/04/2021 - 19:00

    MACCABI TEL AVIV

    HAPOEL MATE ASHER AKO

  • 18/04/2021 - 20:40

    HAPOEL MATE ASHER AKO

    MACCABI TEL AVIV

  • 21/04/2021 - 19:00

    MACCABI TEL AVIV

    HAPOEL MATE ASHER AKO

    
12/04/2021 - 19:00

MACCABI TEL AVIV

HAPOEL MATE ASHER AKO

18/04/2021 - 20:40

HAPOEL MATE ASHER AKO

MACCABI TEL AVIV

21/04/2021 - 19:00

MACCABI TEL AVIV

HAPOEL MATE ASHER AKO

best scorer(points / sets)

#7

MIHAIVOLEANSCHII 5.5(396/72)

#6

VOLODYMYRTEVKUN 4.98(294/59)

#5

KYLE WAYNEENSING 4.92(359/73)

#8

MAICLSHOOFANI 4.41(97/22)

#18

IDODAVID 4.39(316/72)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#9

ANDREIVASILENKO 0.56(35/62)

#10

NOAHWOLF 0.56(10/18)

#18

IDODAVID 0.54(39/72)

#4

JOHN THOMASHATCH 0.53(40/76)

#6

VOLODYMYRTEVKUN 0.46(27/59)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#13

JEAN-PHILIPPESOL 1.04(75/72)

#6

SLAVABACHKALA 0.93(62/67)

#1

ALEXOSOKIN 0.9(60/67)

#18

GENADISOKOLOV 0.75(52/69)

#13

EYALRAVITZ 0.65(32/49)

best scorer(points)

#18

IDODAVID 316

#12

YENRYBELL 280

best bloker(winning blocks)

#1

ALEXOSOKIN 60

#18

GENADISOKOLOV 52

#11

VASILIPOYLOV 39

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#5

OMRISHWARTZ 74%(241/324)

#11

OMRIROITMAN 71%(266/375)

#4

JOHN THOMASHATCH 70%(235/335)

#7

HABIBZIDANI 69%(276/399)

#3

ARIELHILMAN 69%(398/576)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#18

STASISLIASHCHYNSKAS 68%(133/195)

#6

SLAVABACHKALA 66%(159/241)

#6

GALSHWARTZ 62%(13/21)

#13

SEBASTIANDVASH 60%(241/405)

#12

YENRYBELL 54%(249/458)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
DAVID I.
(HAPOEL MATE ASHER AKO)
MIDDLE B. 2  
SOL J.
(HAPOEL MATE ASHER AKO)
SPIKER 1  
GOLDRIN I.
(HAPOEL YOAV KFAR SABA)

SPIKER 2  
HATCH J.T.
(MACCABI TEL AVIV)
MIDDLE B. 1  
BACHKALA S.
(HAPOEL YOAV KFAR SABA)
SETTER 1  
HOLTZMAN G.
(HAPOEL IRONI KI)
LIBERO 1  
SHWARTZ O.
(HAPOEL MENASHE HADERA EMEK HEFER)
  • LIBERO 2  
    ROITMAN O.
    (HAPOEL MATE ASHER AKO)
  • SETTER 2  
    BRIGER Y.
    (MACCABI TEL AVI)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    SOKOLOV G.
    (MACCABI TEL AVIV)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    OSOKIN A.
    (HAPOEL MATE ASHER AKO)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    ENSING K.W.
    (MACCABI TEL AVIV)
  • SPIKER 3  
    DVASH S.
    (HAPOEL YOAV KFAR SABA)
  • SPIKER 4  
    KAVALENKA A.
    (HAPOEL IRONI KIRYAT ATA)

Standing

MEN LEAGUE

IVA MEN LEAGUE MEN LEAGUE Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

MACCABI TEL AVIV

62

22

21

1

64

12

1862

1478

13

7

1

0

1

0

5.33

1.260

-

HAPOEL YOAV KFAR SABA

52

22

17

5

56

16

1747

1366

16

1

0

1

3

1

3.50

1.279

-

HAPOEL MATE ASHER AKO

46

20

15

5

51

19

1643

1356

12

2

1

2

2

1

2.68

1.212

-

HAPOEL MENASHE HADERA EMEK HEFER

36

22

13

9

41

35

1708

1659

8

2

3

0

2

7

1.17

1.030

-

HAPOEL IRONI KIRYAT ATA

24

19

7

12

28

38

1441

1445

5

2

0

3

1

8

0.74

0.997

-

MACCABI HOD HASHARON

20

19

7

12

23

39

1325

1404

5

1

1

0

2

10

0.59

0.944

-

V.C ILABOON

15

18

5

13

18

39

1127

1309

5

0

0

0

3

10

0.46

0.861

-

ASA BEN GURION BEER SHEVA

6

17

2

15

7

45

927

1259

2

0

0

0

1

14

0.16

0.736

-

K.K TEL AVIV

0

15

0

15

0

45

621

1125

0

0

0

0

0

15

0.00

0.552

-




IVA MEN LEAGUE MEN LEAGUE Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

IVA MEN LEAGUE

Guest Team

ASA BEN

HAPOEL

HAPOEL

HAPOEL

K.K

HAPOEL

MACCABI

MACCABI

V.C ILA

Home Team

ASA BEN GURION BEER SHEVA (ASA BEN)

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

HAPOEL IRONI KIRYAT ATA (HAPOEL )

3 - 0

0 - 3

2 - 3


2 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

2 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

HAPOEL MATE ASHER AKO (HAPOEL )

3 - 0

3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0


3 - 1

3 - 0


3 - 0

1 - 3


2 - 3

3 - 0

HAPOEL MENASHE HADERA EMEK HEFER (HAPOEL )

3 - 0

1 - 3


3 - 1


3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3


0 - 3


0 - 3

3 - 0

K.K TEL AVIV (K.K)

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3


0 - 3

0 - 3

HAPOEL YOAV KFAR SABA (HAPOEL )

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0


2 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0


3 - 0

3 - 1


1 - 3

3 - 0

MACCABI HOD HASHARON (MACCABI)

3 - 1

3 - 0

0 - 3


1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

MACCABI TEL AVIV (MACCABI)

3 - 0


3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1


2 - 0

3 - 1


3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

V.C ILABOON (V.C ILA)

3 - 0

1 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3


0 - 3


0 - 3

3 - 0

1 - 3

CUP

MEN CUP MEN CUP Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

ASA BEN GURION BEER SHEVA

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

HAPOEL IRONI KIRYAT ATA

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

HAPOEL MATE ASHER AKO

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

HAPOEL MENASHE HADERA EMEK HEFER

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

HAPOEL YOAV KFAR SABA

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

K.K TEL AVIV

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

MACCABI HOD HASHARON

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

MACCABI TEL AVIV

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

V.C ILABOON

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-




MEN CUP MEN CUP Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

MEN CUP

Guest Team

ASA BEN

HAPOEL

HAPOEL

HAPOEL

K.K

HAPOEL

MACCABI

MACCABI

V.C ILA

Home Team

ASA BEN GURION BEER SHEVA (ASA BEN)

HAPOEL IRONI KIRYAT ATA (HAPOEL )

HAPOEL MATE ASHER AKO (HAPOEL )

HAPOEL MENASHE HADERA EMEK HEFER (HAPOEL )

K.K TEL AVIV (K.K)

HAPOEL YOAV KFAR SABA (HAPOEL )

MACCABI HOD HASHARON (MACCABI)

MACCABI TEL AVIV (MACCABI)

V.C ILABOON (V.C ILA)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
DAVID I.
(HAPOEL MATE ASHER AKO)
MIDDLE B. 2  
SOL J.
(HAPOEL MATE ASHER AKO)
SPIKER 1  
GOLDRIN I.
(HAPOEL YOAV KFAR SABA)

SPIKER 2  
HATCH J.T.
(MACCABI TEL AVIV)
MIDDLE B. 1  
BACHKALA S.
(HAPOEL YOAV KFAR SABA)
SETTER 1  
HOLTZMAN G.
(HAPOEL IRONI KI)
LIBERO 1  
SHWARTZ O.
(HAPOEL MENASHE HADERA EMEK HEFER)
  • LIBERO 2  
    ROITMAN O.
    (HAPOEL MATE ASHER AKO)
  • SETTER 2  
    BRIGER Y.
    (MACCABI TEL AVI)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    SOKOLOV G.
    (MACCABI TEL AVIV)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    OSOKIN A.
    (HAPOEL MATE ASHER AKO)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    ENSING K.W.
    (MACCABI TEL AVIV)
  • SPIKER 3  
    DVASH S.
    (HAPOEL YOAV KFAR SABA)
  • SPIKER 4  
    KAVALENKA A.
    (HAPOEL IRONI KIRYAT ATA)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
DAVID I.
(HAPOEL MATE ASHER AKO)
MIDDLE B. 2  
SOL J.
(HAPOEL MATE ASHER AKO)
SPIKER 1  
GOLDRIN I.
(HAPOEL YOAV KFAR SABA)

SPIKER 2  
HATCH J.T.
(MACCABI TEL AVIV)
MIDDLE B. 1  
BACHKALA S.
(HAPOEL YOAV KFAR SABA)
SETTER 1  
HOLTZMAN G.
(HAPOEL IRONI KI)
LIBERO 1  
SHWARTZ O.
(HAPOEL MENASHE HADERA EMEK HEFER)
LIBERO 2  
ROITMAN O.
(HAPOEL MATE ASHER AKO)
SETTER 2  
BRIGER Y.
(MACCABI TEL AVI)
MIDDLE B. 3  
SOKOLOV G.
(MACCABI TEL AVIV)
SPIKER 3  
DVASH S.
(HAPOEL YOAV KFAR SABA)
MIDDLE B. 4  
OSOKIN A.
(HAPOEL MATE ASHER AKO)
SPIKER 4  
KAVALENKA A.
(HAPOEL IRONI KIRYAT ATA)
OPPOSITE 2  
ENSING K.W.
(MACCABI TEL AVIV)