IVA WOMEN LEAGUE


HAPEL KFAR SABA


HAPOEL IRONI KIRYAT ATA

 
 

MACCABI AOV ASHDOD

WOMEN LEAGUE WOMEN LEAGUE Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

HAPEL KFAR SABA

44

16

15

1

46

9

1327

913

10

4

1

0

1

0

5.11

1.454

-

HAPOEL IRONI KIRYAT ATA

36

16

13

3

40

16

1286

1077

9

1

3

0

1

2

2.50

1.194

-

MACCABI AOV ASHDOD

35

16

11

5

40

21

1411

1202

6

4

1

3

1

1

1.90

1.174

-

MENASHE HADEREA EMEK HEFER

29

16

10

6

33

25

1248

1196

4

5

1

0

3

3

1.32

1.044

-

MACCABI XT HAIFA

25

16

7

9

33

27

1311

1207

7

0

0

4

4

1

1.22

1.086

-

K.K TEL AVIV

19

15

7

8

23

31

1115

1240

2

3

2

0

2

6

0.74

0.899

-

M.C MACCABI RAANANA

16

16

5

11

21

34

1122

1224

4

1

0

1

4

6

0.62

0.917

-

MACCABI MOSINZON HOD HASHARON

6

16

2

14

7

44

854

1216

0

2

0

0

1

13

0.16

0.702

-

MACCABI BNOT NAZARETH

3

15

1

14

6

42

762

1161

1

0

0

0

3

11

0.14

0.656

-




WOMEN LEAGUE WOMEN LEAGUE Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

WOMEN LEAGUE

Guest Team

HAPEL K

HAPOEL

K.K TEL

M.C MAC

MACCABI

MACCABI

MACCABI

MACCABI

MENASHE

Home Team

HAPEL KFAR SABA (HAPEL K)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 1

HAPOEL IRONI KIRYAT ATA (HAPOEL )

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 0

K.K TEL AVIV (K.K TEL)

3 - 1

0 - 3

3 - 2

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 1

M.C MACCABI RAANANA (M.C MAC)

0 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

0 - 3

1 - 3


1 - 3

MACCABI AOV ASHDOD (MACCABI)

2 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 1

2 - 3

MACCABI BNOT NAZARETH (MACCABI)

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

0 - 3

MACCABI MOSINZON HOD HASHARON (MACCABI)

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 1

1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 1

0 - 3

0 - 3

MACCABI XT HAIFA (MACCABI)

0 - 3

2 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

1 - 3

MENASHE HADEREA EMEK HEFER (MENASHE)

1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 1

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

best scorer(points / sets)

#10

JULIANAVALONGO DE CASTRO 5.28(343/65)

#2

VALENTINAVIDOTTO 4.71(278/59)

#11

OLESIASHARAVSKAIA 4.62(217/47)

#5

YELENASHYNIN 4.46(303/68)

#9

MIROSLAVAKIJAKOVA 4.41(260/59)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#2

TALROZENSTAIN 1(9/9)

#4

TAMARSHTIEN 0.72(48/67)

#13

MORANTZOR LOUK 0.68(45/66)

#11

OLESIASHARAVSKAIA 0.64(30/47)

#9

MIROSLAVAKIJAKOVA 0.61(36/59)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#5

VERAKLIMOVICH 1.02(64/63)

#5

HANNA TOPIKINA 0.97(64/66)

#2

ORENOVADIA FUCHS 0.9(55/61)

#12

SAVATHAKA 0.85(58/68)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#16

IULIIAKARIMOVA 83%(269/324)

#11

OLESIASHARAVSKAIA 75%(375/502)

#10

ALINESIQUEIRA 70%(74/105)

#0

ZINAIDALIUBYMOVA 70%(103/148)

#2

VALENTINAVIDOTTO 68%(328/480)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#3

GALITDVASH 59%(110/186)

#4

VERONIKAHRONCEKOVA 56%(67/119)

#8

ANASTASIABARBANSHIKOVA 51%(163/320)

#5

VERAKLIMOVICH 50%(135/268)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
VALONGO D.C.J.
(HAPOEL IRONI KIRYAT ATA)
MIDDLE B. 2  
TOPIKINA H..
(MENASHE HADEREA EMEK HEFER)
SPIKER 1  
KIJAKOVA M.
(HAPEL KFAR SABA)

SPIKER 2  
VELIKIY A.
(HAPEL KFAR SABA)
MIDDLE B. 1  
RAMDIN D.
(MACCABI AOV ASHDOD)
SETTER 1  
CORREA M.
(HAPEL KFAR SAB)
LIBERO 1  
KARIMOVA I.
(MACCABI XT HAIFA)
  • LIBERO 2  
    SHOSHAN Z.
    (HAPOEL IRONI KIRYAT ATA)
  • SETTER 2  
    ROZENSTAIN T.
    (MENASHE HADEREA)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    KLIMOVICH V.
    (MACCABI XT HAIFA)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    SHYNIN Y.
    (MACCABI AOV ASHDOD)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    PRONINA L.
    (MACCABI XT HAIFA)
  • SPIKER 3  
    SHVANSKA S.
    (HAPOEL IRONI KIRYAT ATA)
  • SPIKER 4  
    SHARAVSKAIA O.
    (MACCABI XT HAIFA)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
VALONGO D.C.J.
(HAPOEL IRONI KIRYAT ATA)
MIDDLE B. 2  
TOPIKINA H..
(MENASHE HADEREA EMEK HEFER)
SPIKER 1  
KIJAKOVA M.
(HAPEL KFAR SABA)

SPIKER 2  
VELIKIY A.
(HAPEL KFAR SABA)
MIDDLE B. 1  
RAMDIN D.
(MACCABI AOV ASHDOD)
SETTER 1  
CORREA M.
(HAPEL KFAR SAB)
LIBERO 1  
KARIMOVA I.
(MACCABI XT HAIFA)
  • LIBERO 2  
    SHOSHAN Z.
    (HAPOEL IRONI KIRYAT ATA)
  • SETTER 2  
    ROZENSTAIN T.
    (MENASHE HADEREA)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    KLIMOVICH V.
    (MACCABI XT HAIFA)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    SHYNIN Y.
    (MACCABI AOV ASHDOD)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    PRONINA L.
    (MACCABI XT HAIFA)
  • SPIKER 3  
    SHVANSKA S.
    (HAPOEL IRONI KIRYAT ATA)
  • SPIKER 4  
    SHARAVSKAIA O.
    (MACCABI XT HAIFA)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
VALONGO D.C.J.
(HAPOEL IRONI KIRYAT ATA)
MIDDLE B. 2  
TOPIKINA H..
(MENASHE HADEREA EMEK HEFER)
SPIKER 1  
KIJAKOVA M.
(HAPEL KFAR SABA)

SPIKER 2  
VELIKIY A.
(HAPEL KFAR SABA)
MIDDLE B. 1  
RAMDIN D.
(MACCABI AOV ASHDOD)
SETTER 1  
CORREA M.
(HAPEL KFAR SAB)
LIBERO 1  
KARIMOVA I.
(MACCABI XT HAIFA)
LIBERO 2  
SHOSHAN Z.
(HAPOEL IRONI KIRYAT ATA)
SETTER 2  
ROZENSTAIN T.
(MENASHE HADEREA)
MIDDLE B. 3  
KLIMOVICH V.
(MACCABI XT HAIFA)
SPIKER 3  
SHVANSKA S.
(HAPOEL IRONI KIRYAT ATA)
MIDDLE B. 4  
SHYNIN Y.
(MACCABI AOV ASHDOD)
SPIKER 4  
SHARAVSKAIA O.
(MACCABI XT HAIFA)
OPPOSITE 2  
PRONINA L.
(MACCABI XT HAIFA)