IVA MEN LEAGUE


HAPOEL MATE ASHER AKO


HAPOEL YOAV KFAR SABA

 
 

MACCABI TEL AVIV

IVA MEN LEAGUE MEN LEAGUE Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

HAPOEL MATE ASHER AKO

44

15

15

0

45

7

1263

953

9

5

1

0

0

0

6.43

1.325

-

HAPOEL YOAV KFAR SABA

33

16

12

4

41

22

1447

1289

6

2

4

1

3

0

1.86

1.123

-

MACCABI TEL AVIV

26

15

8

7

33

25

1330

1215

5

2

1

3

3

1

1.32

1.095

-

HAPOEL MENASHE HADERA EMEK HEFER

26

15

11

4

35

27

1375

1325

3

1

7

0

2

2

1.30

1.038

-

MACCABI HOD HASHARON

23

16

7

9

29

32

1331

1365

3

3

1

3

2

4

0.91

0.975

-

V.C ILABOON

22

14

6

8

27

27

1220

1151

3

3

0

4

1

3

1.00

1.060

-

MACCABI AOV ASHDOD

18

16

5

11

26

36

1312

1399

3

1

1

4

3

4

0.72

0.938

-

HAPOEL IRONI KIRYAT ATA

15

15

5

10

21

33

1179

1185

3

1

1

1

4

5

0.64

0.995

-

K.K TEL AVIV

0

16

0

16

0

48

626

1201

0

0

0

0

0

16

0.00

0.521

-




IVA MEN LEAGUE MEN LEAGUE Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

IVA MEN LEAGUE

Guest Team

HAPOEL

HAPOEL

HAPOEL

K.K

HAPOEL

MACCABI

MACCABI

MACCABI

V.C ILA

Home Team

HAPOEL IRONI KIRYAT ATA (HAPOEL )

0 - 3

3 - 0

1 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 1

HAPOEL MATE ASHER AKO (HAPOEL )

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

HAPOEL MENASHE HADERA EMEK HEFER (HAPOEL )

3 - 2

0 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 2

K.K TEL AVIV (K.K)

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

HAPOEL YOAV KFAR SABA (HAPOEL )

3 - 0

1 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 2

3 - 2

3 - 0

MACCABI AOV ASHDOD (MACCABI)

3 - 0

0 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 0

2 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 2

MACCABI HOD HASHARON (MACCABI)

2 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 2

0 - 3

1 - 3

MACCABI TEL AVIV (MACCABI)

3 - 1

1 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 1

1 - 3

3 - 2

V.C ILABOON (V.C ILA)

3 - 1

2 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

best scorer(points / sets)

#12

YENRYBELL 6.81(504/74)

#11

LIORLOUK 4.81(351/73)

#5

GUSTAVO DAGIL VACAALVAREZ 4.7(254/54)

#6

ILIAGOLDRIN 4.68(262/56)

#2

MICHAELCHEMOS 4.2(298/71)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#8

ALONMEIRI 0.73(8/11)

#12

YENRYBELL 0.58(43/74)

#5

GUSTAVO DAGIL VACAALVAREZ 0.52(28/54)

#15

ALONSANDEROVIC 0.5(2/4)

#6

ILIAGOLDRIN 0.39(22/56)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#2

TOMBENGOYEV 1(1/1)

#18

GENADISOKOLOV 0.98(57/58)

#6

SLAVABACHKALA 0.85(47/55)

#11

VASILIPOYLOV 0.81(57/70)

#17

ZIVGOTMAN 0.8(40/50)

best scorer(points)

#12

YENRYBELL 504

#11

LIORLOUK 351

#2

MICHAELCHEMOS 298

#2

DMYTROSHORKIN 271

best server(serve ace)

#12

YENRYBELL 43

#6

ILIAGOLDRIN 22

best bloker(winning blocks)

#11

VASILIPOYLOV 57

#1

ALEXOSOKIN 42

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#13

SEBASTIANDVASH 73%(153/209)

#4

KALEB ANDRESDENMARK 72%(199/277)

#3

STANISLAVNVIADOMSKI 71%(179/251)

#6

RAMIRONUNEZ 71%(181/254)

#11

OMRIROITMAN 71%(243/344)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#6

SLAVABACHKALA 64%(106/166)

#13

DIMITRIOBODNIKOVI 64%(179/281)

#18

IDODAVID 59%(169/286)

#13

SEBASTIANDVASH 58%(173/299)

#6

GALSHWARTZ 57%(4/7)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
ALVAREZ G.D.V.
(V.C ILABOON)
MIDDLE B. 2  
SOKOLOV G.
(MACCABI TEL AVIV)
SPIKER 1  
BELL Y.
(HAPOEL MENASHE HADERA EMEK HEFER)

SPIKER 2  
DVASH S.
(HAPOEL MATE ASHER AKO)
MIDDLE B. 1  
BACHKALA S.
(HAPOEL MATE ASHER AKO)
SETTER 1  
ITSHAKI I.
(K.K)
LIBERO 1  
NAVON N.
(HAPOEL MENASHE HADERA EMEK HEFER)
  • LIBERO 2  
    OFARIM B.
    (HAPOEL IRONI KIRYAT ATA)
  • SETTER 2  
    LESCOV M.
    (HAPOEL MATE ASH)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    POYLOV V.
    (HAPOEL YOAV KFAR SABA)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    OBODNIKOVI D.
    (MACCABI HOD HASHARON)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    LOUK L.
    (MACCABI AOV ASHDOD)
  • SPIKER 3  
    GOLDRIN I.
    (HAPOEL IRONI KIRYAT ATA)
  • SPIKER 4  
    KAVALENKA A.
    (MACCABI AOV ASHDOD)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
ALVAREZ G.D.V.
(V.C ILABOON)
MIDDLE B. 2  
SOKOLOV G.
(MACCABI TEL AVIV)
SPIKER 1  
BELL Y.
(HAPOEL MENASHE HADERA EMEK HEFER)

SPIKER 2  
DVASH S.
(HAPOEL MATE ASHER AKO)
MIDDLE B. 1  
BACHKALA S.
(HAPOEL MATE ASHER AKO)
SETTER 1  
ITSHAKI I.
(K.K)
LIBERO 1  
NAVON N.
(HAPOEL MENASHE HADERA EMEK HEFER)
  • LIBERO 2  
    OFARIM B.
    (HAPOEL IRONI KIRYAT ATA)
  • SETTER 2  
    LESCOV M.
    (HAPOEL MATE ASH)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    POYLOV V.
    (HAPOEL YOAV KFAR SABA)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    OBODNIKOVI D.
    (MACCABI HOD HASHARON)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    LOUK L.
    (MACCABI AOV ASHDOD)
  • SPIKER 3  
    GOLDRIN I.
    (HAPOEL IRONI KIRYAT ATA)
  • SPIKER 4  
    KAVALENKA A.
    (MACCABI AOV ASHDOD)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
ALVAREZ G.D.V.
(V.C ILABOON)
MIDDLE B. 2  
SOKOLOV G.
(MACCABI TEL AVIV)
SPIKER 1  
BELL Y.
(HAPOEL MENASHE HADERA EMEK HEFER)

SPIKER 2  
DVASH S.
(HAPOEL MATE ASHER AKO)
MIDDLE B. 1  
BACHKALA S.
(HAPOEL MATE ASHER AKO)
SETTER 1  
ITSHAKI I.
(K.K)
LIBERO 1  
NAVON N.
(HAPOEL MENASHE HADERA EMEK HEFER)
LIBERO 2  
OFARIM B.
(HAPOEL IRONI KIRYAT ATA)
SETTER 2  
LESCOV M.
(HAPOEL MATE ASH)
MIDDLE B. 3  
POYLOV V.
(HAPOEL YOAV KFAR SABA)
SPIKER 3  
GOLDRIN I.
(HAPOEL IRONI KIRYAT ATA)
MIDDLE B. 4  
OBODNIKOVI D.
(MACCABI HOD HASHARON)
SPIKER 4  
KAVALENKA A.
(MACCABI AOV ASHDOD)
OPPOSITE 2  
LOUK L.
(MACCABI AOV ASHDOD)