IVA WOMEN LEAGUE


HAPEL KFAR SABA


MACCABI XT HAIFA

 
 

K.K TEL AVIV

WOMEN LEAGUE WOMEN LEAGUE Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

HAPEL KFAR SABA

23

9

8

1

24

7

731

547

5

2

1

0

0

1

3.43

1.336

-

MACCABI XT HAIFA

21

8

7

1

23

6

689

521

5

1

1

1

0

0

3.83

1.322

-

K.K TEL AVIV

13

8

4

4

16

12

621

560

4

0

0

1

2

1

1.33

1.109

-

M.C MACCABI RAANANA

12

6

4

2

13

8

471

430

2

2

0

0

1

1

1.62

1.095

-

HAPOEL IRONI KIRYAT ATA

9

7

3

4

11

12

515

468

3

0

0

0

2

2

0.92

1.100

-

MENASHE HADEREA EMEK HEFER

6

8

2

6

6

19

464

579

1

1

0

0

0

6

0.32

0.801

-

MACCABI BNOT NAZARETH

0

4

0

4

1

12

179

319

0

0

0

0

1

3

0.08

0.561

-

ASA BEN GORION BEER SHEVA

0

2

0

2

0

6

77

150

0

0

0

0

0

2

0.00

0.513

-

MACCABI MOSINZON HOD HASHARON

0

4

0

4

0

12

127

300

0

0

0

0

0

4

0.00

0.423

-




WOMEN LEAGUE WOMEN LEAGUE Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

WOMEN LEAGUE

Guest Team

ASA BEN

HAPEL K

HAPOEL

K.K TEL

M.C MAC

MACCABI

MACCABI

MACCABI

MENASHE

Home Team

ASA BEN GORION BEER SHEVA (ASA BEN)

HAPEL KFAR SABA (HAPEL K)

3 - 1

3 - 1

0 - 3


3 - 2

3 - 0


3 - 0

HAPOEL IRONI KIRYAT ATA (HAPOEL )

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 0

K.K TEL AVIV (K.K TEL)

3 - 0

3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 0

M.C MACCABI RAANANA (M.C MAC)

0 - 3

3 - 1

1 - 3

3 - 0

MACCABI BNOT NAZARETH (MACCABI)

0 - 3

MACCABI MOSINZON HOD HASHARON (MACCABI)

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

MACCABI XT HAIFA (MACCABI)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

MENASHE HADEREA EMEK HEFER (MENASHE)

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 1

best scorer(points / sets)

#14

OLENAYAKIMCHUK 5.5(374/68)

#16

JULIAANDRUSHKO 4.64(297/64)

#7

ANNAVELIKIY 4.63(417/90)

#16

AYUMINAKAMURA 4.22(392/93)

#10

POLINAMALIK 4.07(370/91)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#5

ZOHARSHOSHAN 2(6/3)

#4

VERONIKALIPSHIN 0.67(2/3)

#6

HENSHIMONI 0.67(2/3)

#14

CARLACASTIGLIONE 0.53(48/90)

#7

ANNAVELIKIY 0.53(48/90)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#5

VERAKLIMOVICH 0.86(78/91)

#15

SAPIRCHODOROV 0.75(70/93)

#8

ANASTASIABARBANSHIKOVA 0.7(64/91)

#7

TALGROSMAN 0.67(2/3)

#3

GALITDVASH 0.64(65/101)

best scorer(points)

#16

AYUMINAKAMURA 392

#4

ANIMULLER 376

#14

OLENAYAKIMCHUK 374

#10

POLINAMALIK 370

best server(serve ace)

#7

ANNAVELIKIY 48

#10

POLINAMALIK 43

#11

TAMARSHTIEN 38

#16

AYUMINAKAMURA 37

best bloker(winning blocks)

#15

SAPIRCHODOROV 70

#3

GALITDVASH 65

#10

POLINAMALIK 58

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#16

AYUMINAKAMURA 72%(349/484)

#9

KATERINAZILBERMAN K. 66%(397/598)

#7

ANNAVELIKIY 66%(234/354)

#22

EKATRINASTARIKOVA 64%(168/264)

#15

LOGANTOM 62%(339/546)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#3

GALITDVASH 52%(179/347)

#8

ANASTASIABARBANSHIKOVA 51%(162/317)

#18

MARINAGALPERIN 50%(150/298)

#17

KINGAKASPRAK 47%(86/184)

#15

SAPIRCHODOROV 47%(141/302)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
CASTIGLIONE C.
(HAPEL KFAR SABA)
MIDDLE B. 2  
DVASH G.
(HAPEL KFAR SABA)
SPIKER 1  
VELIKIY A.
(HAPEL KFAR SABA)

SPIKER 2  
NAKAMURA A.
(K.K TEL AVIV)
MIDDLE B. 1  
BARBANSHIKOVA A.
(MACCABI XT HAIFA)
SETTER 1  
LIPSHIN V.
(MENASHE HADEREA)
LIBERO 1  
ZILBERMAN K.K.
(MACCABI XT HAIFA)
  • LIBERO 2  
    KAPILOVIC B.
    (K.K TEL AVIV)
  • SETTER 2  
    CORREA M.
    (HAPEL KFAR SAB)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    KLIMOVICH V.
    (MACCABI XT HAIFA)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    JOSE D.N.T.
    (M.C MACCABI RAANANA)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    MALIK P.
    (MACCABI XT HAIFA)
  • SPIKER 3  
    TOM L.
    (MACCABI XT HAIFA)
  • SPIKER 4  
    ANDRUSHKO J.
    (MACCABI XT HAIFA)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
CASTIGLIONE C.
(HAPEL KFAR SABA)
MIDDLE B. 2  
DVASH G.
(HAPEL KFAR SABA)
SPIKER 1  
VELIKIY A.
(HAPEL KFAR SABA)

SPIKER 2  
NAKAMURA A.
(K.K TEL AVIV)
MIDDLE B. 1  
BARBANSHIKOVA A.
(MACCABI XT HAIFA)
SETTER 1  
LIPSHIN V.
(MENASHE HADEREA)
LIBERO 1  
ZILBERMAN K.K.
(MACCABI XT HAIFA)
  • LIBERO 2  
    KAPILOVIC B.
    (K.K TEL AVIV)
  • SETTER 2  
    CORREA M.
    (HAPEL KFAR SAB)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    KLIMOVICH V.
    (MACCABI XT HAIFA)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    JOSE D.N.T.
    (M.C MACCABI RAANANA)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    MALIK P.
    (MACCABI XT HAIFA)
  • SPIKER 3  
    TOM L.
    (MACCABI XT HAIFA)
  • SPIKER 4  
    ANDRUSHKO J.
    (MACCABI XT HAIFA)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
CASTIGLIONE C.
(HAPEL KFAR SABA)
MIDDLE B. 2  
DVASH G.
(HAPEL KFAR SABA)
SPIKER 1  
VELIKIY A.
(HAPEL KFAR SABA)

SPIKER 2  
NAKAMURA A.
(K.K TEL AVIV)
MIDDLE B. 1  
BARBANSHIKOVA A.
(MACCABI XT HAIFA)
SETTER 1  
LIPSHIN V.
(MENASHE HADEREA)
LIBERO 1  
ZILBERMAN K.K.
(MACCABI XT HAIFA)
LIBERO 2  
KAPILOVIC B.
(K.K TEL AVIV)
SETTER 2  
CORREA M.
(HAPEL KFAR SAB)
MIDDLE B. 3  
KLIMOVICH V.
(MACCABI XT HAIFA)
SPIKER 3  
TOM L.
(MACCABI XT HAIFA)
MIDDLE B. 4  
JOSE D.N.T.
(M.C MACCABI RAANANA)
SPIKER 4  
ANDRUSHKO J.
(MACCABI XT HAIFA)
OPPOSITE 2  
MALIK P.
(MACCABI XT HAIFA)