IVA MEN LEAGUE


HAPOEL MATE ASHER AKO


HAPOEL YOAV KFAR SABA

 
 

MACCABI TEL AVIV

IVA MEN LEAGUE MEN LEAGUE Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

HAPOEL MATE ASHER AKO

64

24

22

2

68

18

2065

1674

13

6

3

1

0

1

3.78

1.234

-

HAPOEL YOAV KFAR SABA

49

24

17

7

57

28

1975

1753

13

1

3

1

4

2

2.04

1.127

-

MACCABI TEL AVIV

45

24

14

10

50

33

1903

1741

11

3

0

3

2

5

1.52

1.093

-

HAPOEL MENASHE HADERA EMEK HEFER

28

20

9

11

33

36

1493

1516

7

1

1

2

2

7

0.92

0.985

-

MACCABI HOD HASHARON

21

19

7

12

24

39

1343

1400

4

3

0

0

3

9

0.62

0.959

-

V.C ILABOON

3

8

1

7

4

21

492

606

1

0

0

0

1

6

0.19

0.812

-

ELIZOR NATAN ASHKELON

2

10

1

9

3

29

559

775

0

0

1

0

0

9

0.10

0.721

-

K.K TEL AVIV

1

13

0

13

4

39

692

1057

0

0

0

1

2

10

0.10

0.655

-




IVA MEN LEAGUE MEN LEAGUE Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

IVA MEN LEAGUE

Guest Team

ELIZOR

HAPOEL

HAPOEL

K.K

HAPOEL

MACCABI

MACCABI

V.C ILA

Home Team

ELIZOR NATAN ASHKELON (ELIZOR )

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3


0 - 3

HAPOEL MATE ASHER AKO (HAPOEL )

3 - 0


3 - 2


3 - 0


3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1


3 - 0


3 - 1


0 - 3

3 - 0


3 - 0

3 - 0

HAPOEL MENASHE HADERA EMEK HEFER (HAPOEL )

25 - 14

0 - 3


1 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3


2 - 3

3 - 0


3 - 1

0 - 3

3 - 0

K.K TEL AVIV (K.K)

2 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3


1 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

HAPOEL YOAV KFAR SABA (HAPOEL )

3 - 0

2 - 3


3 - 2


1 - 3


1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0


3 - 0

3 - 0


3 - 2


3 - 0


3 - 0

3 - 0

MACCABI HOD HASHARON (MACCABI)

3 - 0

1 - 3


0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 1


0 - 3

3 - 0

MACCABI TEL AVIV (MACCABI)

3 - 0

2 - 3


0 - 3

2 - 3


3 - 0


3 - 1

3 - 0


3 - 0

3 - 0


1 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 1


3 - 0

V.C ILABOON (V.C ILA)

0 - 3

0 - 3

best scorer(points / sets)

#22

KLUTHBARTLOMIEJ 5.8(313/54)

#12

YENRYBELL 5.38(371/69)

#14

JORGEBARAJAS 5.12(128/25)

#11

ANDRESGOMEZ 4.85(63/13)

#15

TAMIRHERSHKO 4.83(372/77)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#11

ANDRESGOMEZ 0.62(8/13)

#11

COSTAMATHEUS 0.56(35/62)

#12

DANIELVANEGAS 0.45(15/33)

#22

KLUTHBARTLOMIEJ 0.39(21/54)

#15

TAMIRHERSHKO 0.38(29/77)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#18

GENADISOKOLOV 0.99(78/79)

#1

ALEXOSOKIN 0.92(76/83)

#6

SLAVABACHKALA 0.87(75/86)

#11

ANDRESGOMEZ 0.85(11/13)

#10

PEDROMENDES 0.74(51/69)

best scorer(points)

#15

TAMIRHERSHKO 372

#12

YENRYBELL 371

#13

SEBASTIANDVASH 344

#5

KEVINFOYER 320

best server(serve ace)

#15

TAMIRHERSHKO 29

#5

KEVINFOYER 21

best bloker(winning blocks)

#1

ALEXOSOKIN 76

#10

PEDROMENDES 51

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#2

ORENZINDORF 74%(297/399)

#7

JOSHUAAIZENBERG 74%(344/465)

#13

SEBASTIANDVASH 74%(255/345)

#5

OMRISHWARTZ 73%(224/305)

#3

ARIELHILMAN 73%(228/311)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#11

ANDRESGOMEZ 61%(44/72)

#6

SLAVABACHKALA 60%(191/318)

#10

PEDROMENDES 60%(141/236)

#18

STASISLIASHCHYNSKAS 58%(157/270)

#15

DARKESILBERNAGLE 57%(158/279)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
BARTLOMIEJ K.
(HAPOEL YOAV KFAR SABA)
MIDDLE B. 2  
OSOKIN A.
(HAPOEL MATE ASHER AKO)
SPIKER 1  
FOIER K.
(HAPOEL MATE ASHER AKO)

SPIKER 2  
BELL Y.
(HAPOEL MENASHE HADERA EMEK HEFER)
MIDDLE B. 1  
BACHKALA S.
(HAPOEL MATE ASHER AKO)
SETTER 1  
ARIEL N.
(HAPOEL MATE ASH)
LIBERO 1  
ZINDORF O.
(HAPOEL MATE ASHER AKO)
  • LIBERO 2  
    SHWARTZ O.
    (HAPOEL MENASHE HADERA EMEK HEFER)
  • SETTER 2  
    KOVALCHUK V.
    (HAPOEL MATE ASH)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    SOKOLOV G.
    (HAPOEL YOAV KFAR SABA)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    LIASHCHYNSKAS S.
    (MACCABI TEL AVIV)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    GOMEZ A.
    (HAPOEL YOAV KFAR SABA)
  • SPIKER 3  
    GOLDRIN I.
    (HAPOEL YOAV KFAR SABA)
  • SPIKER 4  
    DVASH S.
    (HAPOEL YOAV KFAR SABA)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
BARTLOMIEJ K.
(HAPOEL YOAV KFAR SABA)
MIDDLE B. 2  
OSOKIN A.
(HAPOEL MATE ASHER AKO)
SPIKER 1  
FOIER K.
(HAPOEL MATE ASHER AKO)

SPIKER 2  
BELL Y.
(HAPOEL MENASHE HADERA EMEK HEFER)
MIDDLE B. 1  
BACHKALA S.
(HAPOEL MATE ASHER AKO)
SETTER 1  
ARIEL N.
(HAPOEL MATE ASH)
LIBERO 1  
ZINDORF O.
(HAPOEL MATE ASHER AKO)
  • LIBERO 2  
    SHWARTZ O.
    (HAPOEL MENASHE HADERA EMEK HEFER)
  • SETTER 2  
    KOVALCHUK V.
    (HAPOEL MATE ASH)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    SOKOLOV G.
    (HAPOEL YOAV KFAR SABA)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    LIASHCHYNSKAS S.
    (MACCABI TEL AVIV)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    GOMEZ A.
    (HAPOEL YOAV KFAR SABA)
  • SPIKER 3  
    GOLDRIN I.
    (HAPOEL YOAV KFAR SABA)
  • SPIKER 4  
    DVASH S.
    (HAPOEL YOAV KFAR SABA)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
BARTLOMIEJ K.
(HAPOEL YOAV KFAR SABA)
MIDDLE B. 2  
OSOKIN A.
(HAPOEL MATE ASHER AKO)
SPIKER 1  
FOIER K.
(HAPOEL MATE ASHER AKO)

SPIKER 2  
BELL Y.
(HAPOEL MENASHE HADERA EMEK HEFER)
MIDDLE B. 1  
BACHKALA S.
(HAPOEL MATE ASHER AKO)
SETTER 1  
ARIEL N.
(HAPOEL MATE ASH)
LIBERO 1  
ZINDORF O.
(HAPOEL MATE ASHER AKO)
LIBERO 2  
SHWARTZ O.
(HAPOEL MENASHE HADERA EMEK HEFER)
SETTER 2  
KOVALCHUK V.
(HAPOEL MATE ASH)
MIDDLE B. 3  
SOKOLOV G.
(HAPOEL YOAV KFAR SABA)
SPIKER 3  
GOLDRIN I.
(HAPOEL YOAV KFAR SABA)
MIDDLE B. 4  
LIASHCHYNSKAS S.
(MACCABI TEL AVIV)
SPIKER 4  
DVASH S.
(HAPOEL YOAV KFAR SABA)
OPPOSITE 2  
GOMEZ A.
(HAPOEL YOAV KFAR SABA)