24/11/2023 - 12:45
Midtown
Maccabi GEOPLAST Tel Aviv
-
Maccabi Mosenzon Hod HaSharon
SEDBON Gal RAVE Dor
24/11/2023 - 13:00
Enerbox
Maccabi Hadera
Hapoel Kfar Saba
PEER Ravid ROZENBLUM Michal
24/11/2023 - 13:30
Pa'amonim
M.C. Maccabi Raanana
Maccabi Ashdod
SHICKMAN Ittai ROSH Or
25/11/2023 - 18:30
Gan Hertzel
Macabbi Nazareth V.C.
0 - 3
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Ata
HAJIYEV Fuad DIAB Wael
29/11/2023 - 19:30
Pais Eilaboun
V.C. Eilaboun
1 - 3
Maccabi XT Haifa
ABU SHAKRA Majed SAID Fayad
29/11/2023 - 20:00
Ironi Hadash
K.K. Tel Aviv
Hapoel SVA Rehovot
MUCHTARI Shlomi BUSCEMI luciano
01/12/2023 - 13:30
SEDBON Gal SHICKMAN Ittai
3 - 2
ABU SHAKRA Majed ZREIK Sohel
01/12/2023 - 14:00
Mosinzon
3 - 1
ROSH Or DOTAN Yael
01/12/2023 - 14:30
Romema Arena
3 - 0
ROZENBLUM Michal SHAINO Tiran
04/12/2023 - 18:00
Bar Lev
GOREN Roy FORREL Christophe
11/12/2023 - 19:00
Ron Arad
RAVE Dor MAKSIMOV Igor
29/11/2023 - 18:30
SEDBON Gal GOREN Roy
05/12/2023 - 19:30
06/12/2023 - 18:00
GOREN Roy BUSCEMI luciano
06/12/2023 - 19:00
Begin Rehovot
RAVE Dor SEDBON Gal
06/12/2023 - 19:30
BUTTO Malek SAID Fayad
06/12/2023 - 20:00
STOJCIC Iris ROSH Or
08/12/2023 - 13:15
RAVE Dor MUCHTARI Shlomi
08/12/2023 - 13:30
SEDBON Gal SHAPOSHNIKOVA Alexa
08/12/2023 - 13:45
SHICKMAN Ittai BUSCEMI luciano
08/12/2023 - 14:00
ROSH Or BENSIMON Roy
09/12/2023 - 19:00
ABU SHAKRA Majed ROZENBLUM Michal
Mekef 'Z' Ashdod
FORREL Christophe MAKSIMOV Igor
15/12/2023 - 12:45
FORREL Christophe SEDBON Gal
15/12/2023 - 13:00
15/12/2023 - 13:30
DIAB Wael BUTTO Malek
16/12/2023 - 15:00
PEER Ravid ZREIK Sohel
16/12/2023 - 18:30
S.D.S Nazareth
SHAINO Tiran SAID Fayad
16/12/2023 - 19:00
SHICKMAN Ittai GOREN Roy
20/12/2023 - 18:00
SAID Fayad BUTTO Malek
20/12/2023 - 19:00
ABU SHAKRA Majed DIAB Wael
ROSH Or RAVE Dor
BENSIMON Roy MAKSIMOV Igor
20/12/2023 - 20:30
21/12/2023 - 18:30
PEER Ravid SEDBON Gal
18/12/2023 - 19:45
ROSH Or SHICKMAN Ittai
22/12/2023 - 12:45
MUCHTARI Shlomi SHAPOSHNIKOVA Alexa
22/12/2023 - 13:30
BUTTO Malek ZREIK Sohel
22/12/2023 - 14:00
23/12/2023 - 18:00
ROSH Or GOREN Roy
23/12/2023 - 18:30
28/12/2023 - 18:00
DIAB Wael ABU SHAKRA Majed
29/12/2023 - 13:15
MAKSIMOV Igor MUCHTARI Shlomi
29/12/2023 - 13:30
PEER Ravid FORREL Christophe
30/12/2023 - 16:30
30/12/2023 - 19:00
FORREL Christophe RAVE Dor
17/01/2024 - 20:30
SHAPOSHNIKOVA Alexa SHICKMAN Ittai
10/01/2024 - 18:30
SAID Fayad ABU SHAKRA Majed
10/01/2024 - 19:30
BENSIMON Roy BIADSY Waseem
15/01/2024 - 20:00
SEDBON Gal BUSCEMI luciano
17/01/2024 - 19:30
31/01/2024 - 19:00
Arik Einstein SportHall
2 - 3
31/01/2024 - 19:30
DIAB Wael ROZENBLUM Michal
12/01/2024 - 13:45
13/01/2024 - 16:30
SAID Fayad HAJIYEV Fuad
17/01/2024 - 20:00
ROZENBLUM Michal ABU SHAKRA Majed
MUCHTARI Shlomi BIADSY Waseem
31/01/2024 - 20:00
17/02/2024 - 14:30
19/01/2024 - 13:00
BUTTO Malek PEER Ravid
19/01/2024 - 13:15
19/01/2024 - 13:30
ZREIK Sohel SAID Fayad
19/01/2024 - 14:00
19/01/2024 - 14:30
SHAINO Tiran ROZENBLUM Michal
20/01/2024 - 20:30
RAVE Dor BIADSY Waseem
24/01/2024 - 19:00
BENSIMON Roy RAVE Dor
FORREL Christophe BUSCEMI luciano
24/01/2024 - 19:30
SEDBON Gal ROSH Or
BUTTO Malek DIAB Wael
24/01/2024 - 20:00
13/02/2024 - 19:30
26/01/2024 - 12:45
26/01/2024 - 13:00
ROZENBLUM Michal PEER Ravid
26/01/2024 - 13:45
BUSCEMI luciano SHICKMAN Ittai
27/01/2024 - 18:00
ROSH Or SHAPOSHNIKOVA Alexa
27/01/2024 - 18:15
HAJIYEV Fuad BUTTO Malek
27/01/2024 - 18:30
ZREIK Sohel SHAINO Tiran
02/02/2024 - 13:00
ROZENBLUM Michal KATZ Dan
02/02/2024 - 13:30
MAKSIMOV Igor FORREL Christophe
02/02/2024 - 14:00
ROSH Or STOJCIC Iris
03/02/2024 - 18:30
SAID Fayad SHAINO Tiran
09/02/2024 - 12:45
09/02/2024 - 13:30
ROZENBLUM Michal ZREIK Sohel
10/02/2024 - 18:00
FORREL Christophe STOJCIC Iris
SHAINO Tiran DIAB Wael
26/02/2024 - 20:00
PEER Ravid BUTTO Malek
12/03/2024 - 19:30
HAJIYEV Fuad SAID Fayad
15/02/2024 - 18:30
16/02/2024 - 13:00
KATZ Dan RAVE Dor
16/02/2024 - 13:15
ROSH Or MUCHTARI Shlomi
16/02/2024 - 13:30
PEER Ravid DOTAN Yael
16/02/2024 - 13:45
BUSCEMI luciano SEDBON Gal
17/02/2024 - 19:00
RAVE Dor BENSIMON Roy
23/02/2024 - 12:45
23/02/2024 - 13:30
23/02/2024 - 14:00
24/02/2024 - 17:30
25/02/2024 - 18:00
KATZ Dan DOTAN Yael
22/03/2024 - 12:45
KATZ Dan ROZENBLUM Michal
29/02/2024 - 19:00
01/03/2024 - 13:00
SHAINO Tiran SEDBON Gal
01/03/2024 - 13:15
MUCHTARI Shlomi MAKSIMOV Igor
01/03/2024 - 14:30
02/03/2024 - 18:00
04/03/2024 - 19:30
06/03/2024 - 19:00
SHICKMAN Ittai GAL Guy
06/03/2024 - 19:30
BENSIMON Roy SEDBON Gal
13/03/2024 - 20:30
FORREL Christophe DOTAN Yael
15/03/2024 - 12:45
BUSCEMI luciano RAVE Dor
07/03/2024 - 20:30
MAKSIMOV Igor BENSIMON Roy
08/03/2024 - 12:45
08/03/2024 - 13:15
MUCHTARI Shlomi HAI YOSEF Shimshon
08/03/2024 - 13:30
SHICKMAN Ittai KATZ Dan
08/03/2024 - 13:45
MAKSIMOV Igor RAVE Dor
09/03/2024 - 19:30
DIAB Wael SAID Fayad
18/03/2024 - 19:00
KATZ Dan BUSCEMI luciano
20/03/2024 - 19:00
SAID Fayad ZREIK Sohel
20/03/2024 - 19:30
SHICKMAN Ittai DOTAN Yael
20/03/2024 - 20:30
21/03/2024 - 19:00
BENSIMON Roy ROSH Or
15/03/2024 - 14:30
23/03/2024 - 18:30
27/03/2024 - 19:00
MUCHTARI Shlomi BENSIMON Roy
27/03/2024 - 19:30
ROSH Or GAL Guy
27/03/2024 - 20:30
07/02/2024 - 19:00
SHICKMAN Ittai FORREL Christophe
12/02/2024 - 19:30
12/02/2024 - 19:45
21/02/2024 - 19:00
BENSIMON Roy MUCHTARI Shlomi
21/02/2024 - 19:30
22/02/2024 - 18:00
RAVE Dor KATZ Dan
14/03/2024 - 18:00
SHAINO Tiran ZREIK Sohel
14/03/2024 - 20:30
STOJCIC Iris PEER Ravid
17/03/2024 - 18:30
SHICKMAN Ittai ROZENBLUM Michal
03/04/2024 - 19:00
Ramat Alon
PEER Ravid SHAINO Tiran
05/04/2024 - 13:30
FORREL Christophe KATZ Dan
06/04/2024 - 18:30
SHAINO Tiran ABU SHAKRA Majed
10/04/2024 - 18:45
DOTAN Yael PEER Ravid
13/04/2024 - 16:00
17/04/2024 - 18:30
BUTTO Malek KATZ Dan