IVA MEN LEAGUE


MACCABI TEL AVIV


HPOEL MATE ASHER AKO

 
 

HAPOEL YOAV KFAR SABA

TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

MACCABI TEL AVIV

65

28

23

5

73

32

2429

2097

11

7

5

1

2

2

2.28

1.158

-

HPOEL MATE ASHER AKO

57

22

18

4

61

14

1801

1393

16

2

0

3

1

0

4.36

1.293

-

HAPOEL YOAV KFAR SABA

42

24

14

10

51

37

1967

1802

10

1

3

3

3

4

1.38

1.092

-

MACCABI MOSINZON HOS HASHARON

42

29

14

15

51

55

2310

2373

6

6

2

2

5

8

0.93

0.974

-

MENASHE HDERA EMEK HEFER

14

15

5

10

20

35

1148

1283

2

1

2

1

3

6

0.57

0.895

-

HAPOEL JERUSALEM

8

15

2

13

12

41

1011

1254

0

2

0

2

2

9

0.29

0.806

-

ELIZOR CARMIEL

4

11

1

10

6

31

665

888

0

1

0

1

1

8

0.19

0.749

-

K.K TEL AVIV

2

12

1

11

6

35

753

994

0

0

1

0

3

8

0.17

0.758

-


Results Breakdown

IVA MEN LEAGUE

Guest Team

ELIZOR

MENASHE

HAPOEL

HAPOEL

HPOEL M

K.K TEL

MACCABI

MACCABI

Home Team

ELIZOR CARMIEL (ELIZOR )

2 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

MENASHE HDERA EMEK HEFER (MENASHE)

3 - 0


3 - 1

3 - 2

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

1 - 3


0 - 3

1 - 3

HAPOEL JERUSALEM (HAPOEL )

3 - 1

3 - 1

0 - 3


0 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

HAPOEL YOAV KFAR SABA (HAPOEL )

3 - 0

3 - 0


3 - 0

0 - 3


1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 2


1 - 3

3 - 2


2 - 3


0 - 3


2 - 3

HPOEL MATE ASHER AKO (HPOEL M)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0


3 - 0

3 - 0


2 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0


3 - 0


3 - 0


2 - 3

3 - 0


3 - 0


3 - 0

K.K TEL AVIV (K.K TEL)

1 - 3

1 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

MACCABI MOSINZON HOS HASHARON (MACCABI)

3 - 0

3 - 0


3 - 1

3 - 1

0 - 3


1 - 3

0 - 3


0 - 3


3 - 2

3 - 0

1 - 3


2 - 3


3 - 1


0 - 3

MACCABI TEL AVIV (MACCABI)

3 - 0

3 - 2


3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1


3 - 2


3 - 0

3 - 1


1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1


3 - 1


3 - 1


3 - 0

best scorer(points / sets)

#19

BRENOMARQUES 5.56(317/57)

#10

KEVINFOIER 5.1(459/90)

#9

ANDELKOCUK 4.69(464/99)

#11

FELIPEMARIANO 4.59(468/102)

#13

LEONARDODOS SANTOS 4.08(424/104)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#2

MARKPLOTYCZER 0.47(46/97)

#4

ILIAGOLDRIN 0.45(34/75)

#8

GENADISOKOLOV 0.43(33/77)

#10

KEVINFOIER 0.42(38/90)

#3

GUYBENGAL 0.39(32/82)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#8

GENADISOKOLOV 0.99(76/77)

#1

RIBERIODE OLIVEIRA 0.97(57/59)

#2

ANDREYGVOZDEV 0.88(69/78)

#4

SLAVABACHKALA 0.75(66/88)

#5

ZIVGOTMAN 0.73(76/104)

best scorer(points)

#9

ANDELKOCUK 464

#10

KEVINFOIER 459

#2

MARKPLOTYCZER 331

best server(serve ace)

#10

KEVINFOIER 38

#4

ILIAGOLDRIN 34

#9

ANDELKOCUK 34

best bloker(winning blocks)

#5

ZIVGOTMAN 76

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#8

NADAVFRIDMAN 73%(41/56)

#13

LEONARDODOS SANTOS 72%(492/688)

#4

ILIAGOLDRIN 71%(276/388)

#5

OMRISHWARTZ 71%(340/479)

#2

ORENZINDORF 71%(480/678)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#4

SLAVABACHKALA 60%(174/290)

#13

STANISLAVNVIADOMSKI 56%(126/226)

#1

RIBERIODE OLIVEIRA 53%(102/194)

#10

KEVINFOIER 53%(394/750)

#19

BRENOMARQUES 52%(276/530)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
CUK A.
(MACCABI TEL AVIV)
MIDDLE B. 2  
BACHKALA S.
(HAPOEL YOAV KFAR SABA)
SPIKER 1  
FOIER K.
(MACCABI MOSINZON HOD HASHARON)

SPIKER 2  
PLOTYCZER M.
(MACCABI TEL AVIV)
MIDDLE B. 1  
SOKOLOV G.
(HPOEL MATE ASHER AKO)
SETTER 1  
BAR N.Z.
(HAPOEL YOAV KFA)
LIBERO 1  
SHWARTZ O.
(MACCABI TEL AVIV)
  • LIBERO 2  
    FRIDMAN N.
    (HAPOEL YOAV KFAR SABA)
  • SETTER 2  
    KARUSE J.
    (HAPOEL YOAV KFA)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    DE O.R.
    (MENASHE HDERA EMEK HEFER)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    GVOZDEV A.
    (HPOEL MATE ASHER AKO)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    PASTRANA J.O.
    (HPOEL MATE ASHER AKO)
  • SPIKER 3  
    GOLDRIN I.
    (HPOEL MATE ASHER AKO)
  • SPIKER 4  
    DOS S.L.
    (MACCABI TEL AVIV)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
CUK A.
(MACCABI TEL AVIV)
MIDDLE B. 2  
BACHKALA S.
(HAPOEL YOAV KFAR SABA)
SPIKER 1  
FOIER K.
(MACCABI MOSINZON HOD HASHARON)

SPIKER 2  
PLOTYCZER M.
(MACCABI TEL AVIV)
MIDDLE B. 1  
SOKOLOV G.
(HPOEL MATE ASHER AKO)
SETTER 1  
BAR N.Z.
(HAPOEL YOAV KFA)
LIBERO 1  
SHWARTZ O.
(MACCABI TEL AVIV)
  • LIBERO 2  
    FRIDMAN N.
    (HAPOEL YOAV KFAR SABA)
  • SETTER 2  
    KARUSE J.
    (HAPOEL YOAV KFA)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    DE O.R.
    (MENASHE HDERA EMEK HEFER)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    GVOZDEV A.
    (HPOEL MATE ASHER AKO)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    PASTRANA J.O.
    (HPOEL MATE ASHER AKO)
  • SPIKER 3  
    GOLDRIN I.
    (HPOEL MATE ASHER AKO)
  • SPIKER 4  
    DOS S.L.
    (MACCABI TEL AVIV)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
CUK A.
(MACCABI TEL AVIV)
MIDDLE B. 2  
BACHKALA S.
(HAPOEL YOAV KFAR SABA)
SPIKER 1  
FOIER K.
(MACCABI MOSINZON HOD HASHARON)

SPIKER 2  
PLOTYCZER M.
(MACCABI TEL AVIV)
MIDDLE B. 1  
SOKOLOV G.
(HPOEL MATE ASHER AKO)
SETTER 1  
BAR N.Z.
(HAPOEL YOAV KFA)
LIBERO 1  
SHWARTZ O.
(MACCABI TEL AVIV)
LIBERO 2  
FRIDMAN N.
(HAPOEL YOAV KFAR SABA)
SETTER 2  
KARUSE J.
(HAPOEL YOAV KFA)
MIDDLE B. 3  
DE O.R.
(MENASHE HDERA EMEK HEFER)
SPIKER 3  
GOLDRIN I.
(HPOEL MATE ASHER AKO)
MIDDLE B. 4  
GVOZDEV A.
(HPOEL MATE ASHER AKO)
SPIKER 4  
DOS S.L.
(MACCABI TEL AVIV)
OPPOSITE 2  
PASTRANA J.O.
(HPOEL MATE ASHER AKO)